Sale!

Norditropin 45iu 15mg

$300 $280

NORDITROPIN
General information:
Raw Material: Somatropin
Manufacturer: NOVONORDISK TR
Package: 45 IU (15MG)

Product details
Use: High Quality Muscle Gain, Fat Burning, Anti-Aging

Dosage:

Beginners: not recommended

Hobby: 2 – 6 IU/day

Pro: 8 – 32 IU/day

Women: not recommended

Buy Simlexx Norditropin 45 IU Online | HGH Norditropin 15MG for Sale

Description

What is Norditropin 45iu?

Norditropin 45iu is a medicine that contains somatropin, a copy of the growth hormone naturally occurring human. Growth hormone promotes growth during childhood and adolescence, also affecting the way the body uses proteins, fat and hydrates of carbon.

Norditropin 45iu Usage

Norditropin Simplexx is used for hormone replacement therapy in children and adults who are have a growth hormone deficiency. It is also used to correct the height reduced in girls with the genetic disease called Turner syndrome, in children with long-term kidney problems, as well as in children born small for their age gestational age and who do not have the appropriate height at the age of four.

Norditropin production

Norditropin’s somatropin is produced using a method called “DNA technology recombinant ”: is produced by an organism that has received a gene (DNA) that makes the organism able to produce it.

Norditropin 45iu is marketed in EU Member States under the names Norditropin FlexPro, Norditropin NordiFlex, Norditropin SimpleXx and associated names. The company that manufactures the medicine is NovoNordisk.

 

What Norditropin NordiFlex is and what it is used for?

Norditropin NordiFlex contains a biosynthetic human growth hormone called somatropin which is identical to the growth hormone produced naturally in the body. Children need growth hormone to help them grow, but adults also need it for their general health.

Norditropin NordiFlex is used to treat growth failure in children:

  • If they have no or very low production of growth hormone (growth hormone deficiency)
  • If they have Turner syndrome (a genetic problem which may affect growth)
  • If they have reduced kidney function
  • If they are short and were born small for gestational age (SGA)
  • If they have Noonan syndrome (a genetic problem which may affect growth).

Norditropin NordiFlex is used as a growth hormone replacement in adults:

In adults Norditropin NordiFlex is used to replace growth hormone if their growth hormone production has been decreased since childhood or has been lost in adulthood because of a tumour, treatment of a tumour, or a disease that affects the gland which produces growth hormone. If you have been treated for growth hormone deficiency during childhood, you will be retested after completion of growth. If growth hormone deficiency is confirmed, you should continue treatment.